Chris "Kid Kayo" Fernandez

 

Chris "Kid Kayo" Fernandez

WWC 2012 World Boxing Champ.

 

sex

male

birthdate

1943-09-12

division

light welterweight

stance

southpaw

country

Dominican Republic

residence

New York, USA

birth place

Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

birth name

Cresencio Fernandez

won 26 (KO 5) + lost 16 (KO 9) + drawn 4 = 46

rounds boxed 345 KO% 10.87

 


Leave a comment

Comments have to be approved before showing up.